Wednesday, 16 May 2012

Get it or regret it !

Step aside , Dolce & Gabbana , H&M have tapped into the laser cut floral trend with a gorgeous pencil skirt . And if you want to rock the fashion radar , i definitely recommend you to buy the matching top for this cutie too , for only £30 . Yeah - you've heard me well !
D&G eat your heart out - there is a new baby in town !

Get it or regret it , my lovely fashionista !
Have a chic day ahead !


23 comments:

That skirt is indeed fabulous and you already know that I love the top!:x

Thanks a million Alina ! Yeah i know we both love it ! xx

I saw that skirt in H&M and didnt think much of it but I loooove it! haha need it ASAP

Glad you like it sweetie ! Is a must !! xx

soooo cute... the shirt & top are perfect

Lovely mix and bags!:D


With love,Mia

Oh my, this skirt is indeed gorgeous! I'll definitely be paying a visit to H&M these days!

Amazing shoes, hun :)
I'm following you now.
I would be very happy if you follow me back.

xoxo
Ina :*

I am seriously obsessing over this entire outfit!!!!!!
Brooke @ what2wear, Monikabrooke.blogspot.com

I adore both the top (love those ice cream colours) & the laser cut detail in the skirt - perfect!
Thanks for taking the time to vote for me, I really appreciate your support :)
Happy Wednesday Hun xoxo
http://www.intotheblonde.com/

Love the look! <3
Si fusta si topul sunt superbe!!
Kisses :)

oooo I can just imagine the matching set!

Sunnie
(.=

Following you back! xoxo

www.fashionmavenmommy.com

Andreea,

m-ai cucerit cu lookul asta!!!

www.nicoleta.me

I love your lady-like style! Those shoes are cute.

wanna follow each other?
http://tramplingicecream.blogspot.com/

Post a Comment

Twitter Facebook